Meeting de la Rochelle - LNA Tour
Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 09 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2024
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CESAT Etor | 2007 | 1:11:71 | 1013 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
2 | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | 1:11:82 | 1010 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
3 | FLAHAUT Tom | 2008 | 1:12:06 | 1004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
4 | SIMMAT Arsene | 2009 | 1:13:85 | 960 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
5 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | 1:13:95 | 958 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
6 | MENARD Timothé | 2010 | 1:14:53 | 944 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
7 | PISSONNIER-SABOURDIN Alessio | 2007 | 1:15:58 | 919 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
8 | SAULNIER Gabriel | 2007 | 1:16:73 | 892 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
9 | MICHEL Tom | 2009 | 1:17:15 | 882 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA |
10 | DEVY Arthur | 2009 | 1:18:16 | 859 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
11 | PONNIER Enzo | 2005 | 1:18:71 | 846 | CN NIORT | FRA |
12 | DUPUY DASSIE Valentin | 2010 | 1:18:91 | 841 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA |
13 | VALET Nathan | 2009 | 1:19:72 | 823 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
14 | RAVARD-LASSERRE Lenny | 2009 | 1:21:24 | 789 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
15 | LE REUN Terence | 2008 | 1:21:35 | 787 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
16 | HOOKS Christopher | 2009 | 1:22:65 | 759 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CESAT Etor | 2007 | 1:12:06 | 1004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
2 | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | 1:13:21 | 976 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
3 | FLAHAUT Tom | 2008 | 1:13:41 | 971 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
4 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | 1:13:54 | 968 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
5 | PISSONNIER-SABOURDIN Alessio | 2007 | 1:13:92 | 959 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
6 | MENARD Timothé | 2010 | 1:14:67 | 941 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
7 | MICHEL Tom | 2009 | 1:15:56 | 919 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA |
8 | SIMMAT Arsene | 2009 | 1:15:79 | 914 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
9 | SAULNIER Gabriel | 2007 | 1:17:03 | 885 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
10 | DUPUY DASSIE Valentin | 2010 | 1:17:39 | 876 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA |
11 | PONNIER Enzo | 2005 | 1:17:94 | 864 | CN NIORT | FRA |
12 | LE REUN Terence | 2008 | 1:18:17 | 858 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
13 | DEVY Arthur | 2009 | 1:18:17 | 858 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
14 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | 1:18:35 | 854 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
15 | VALET Nathan | 2009 | 1:18:88 | 842 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
16 | HUDE Raphaël | 2007 | 1:18:89 | 842 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
17 | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | 1:19:22 | 834 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
18 | HOOKS Christopher | 2009 | 1:19:60 | 826 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
19 | RAVARD-LASSERRE Lenny | 2009 | 1:19:82 | 821 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
20 | DUCOURTIEUX Max | 2007 | 1:20:21 | 812 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
21 | SARR Raphael | 2006 | 1:20:35 | 809 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
22 | PORCHERON Mathys | 2008 | 1:20:52 | 805 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |
23 | DUBREUIL Titouan | 2008 | 1:21:23 | 790 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
24 | BAREUX Paul | 2009 | 1:21:28 | 788 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
25 | MICHAUD Emilien | 2010 | 1:21:59 | 782 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA |
26 | MONMAYRANT Antonin | 2009 | 1:22:29 | 766 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA |
27 | POMPEE Romain | 2007 | 1:22:36 | 765 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
28 | CHAPEAU Bastien | 1995 | 1:22:94 | 752 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA |
29 | MASSONNEAU Jules | 2008 | 1:23:35 | 744 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
30 | LEROUX Sacha | 2006 | 1:23:92 | 732 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |
31 | CANO GARCIA Iago | 2006 | 1:24:23 | 725 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
32 | BELLIER Dylan | 2006 | 1:24:37 | 722 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
33 | BRUNET Kilian | 2007 | 1:25:47 | 699 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA |
34 | DI COSTA Vasco | 2010 | 1:25:53 | 698 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |
35 | JUTEL Maxime | 2008 | 1:26:45 | 679 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |
36 | DE PAUW Timeo | 2009 | 1:26:79 | 672 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
37 | GIBOULEAU Thibaut | 2008 | 1:27:39 | 660 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
38 | PINAUD Louison | 2009 | 1:27:59 | 656 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
39 | LEUNDA Adrien | 2010 | 1:29:24 | 623 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
40 | DE CASTRO Pablo | 2010 | 1:31:78 | 575 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |
41 | AIT MOKHTAR Younes | 2009 | 1:34:20 | 530 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
42 | CROISILLE Louka | 2010 | 1:36:36 | 492 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
43 | DUPREY Aydane | 2009 | 1:37:03 | 480 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
44 | CHARGE AUBINEAU Simon | 2010 | 1:37:34 | 475 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA |