Meeting de la Rochelle - LNA Tour
Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 09 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2024
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUESSE Battit | 2006 | 1:59:96 | 1088 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
2 | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | 2:00:15 | 1085 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
3 | BUCH Esteban | 2007 | 2:05:92 | 992 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
4 | HOULOT Maxime | 2006 | 2:06:35 | 985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
5 | GRABKOWIAK Luka | 2008 | 2:06:85 | 977 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
6 | FERNANDEZ Esteban | 2007 | 2:08:19 | 957 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
7 | LESCOMBES Paul | 2009 | 2:09:13 | 942 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
8 | MELSEN Robin | 2007 | 2:09:14 | 942 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
9 | LE REUN Terence | 2008 | 2:09:47 | 937 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
10 | TOURNIS Robin | 2006 | 2:10:45 | 922 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
11 | BRULE Valentin | 2008 | 2:10:52 | 921 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
12 | ROCHAIS Arthur | 2008 | 2:12:27 | 895 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
13 | SIMON--DUFAU Dorian | 2009 | 2:12:38 | 893 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
14 | ROUYET-MAUPAS Vincent | 2009 | 2:12:53 | 891 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
15 | REGNIER Marin | 2008 | 2:12:94 | 885 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
16 | GRACHEV Alexander | 2007 | 2:14:33 | 864 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
17 | CHAUVET Eloi | 2009 | 2:15:50 | 847 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
18 | THEVENET Gabin | 2008 | 2:15:79 | 843 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
19 | RENOU ODERMATT Louis | 2009 | 2:16:28 | 836 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
20 | VIDAL Noé | 2008 | 2:18:10 | 810 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
21 | GUILBERT Esteban | 2009 | 2:19:22 | 794 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
22 | DUPUY DASSIE Valentin | 2010 | 2:20:00 | 783 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA |
23 | ALBERT HORGUE Arthur | 2009 | 2:20:61 | 774 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
24 | MICALETTO Tiago | 2010 | 2:20:82 | 771 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
25 | MALIIENKO Volodymyr | 2008 | 2:21:08 | 768 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
26 | GIBOULEAU Thibaut | 2008 | 2:22:67 | 746 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
27 | DUCOURTIEUX Max | 2007 | 2:22:86 | 743 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
28 | LYS Noa | 2010 | 2:23:03 | 741 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
29 | GARCIA Lucas | 2010 | 2:23:82 | 730 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
30 | DROUVIN Sacha | 2010 | 2:25:48 | 708 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
31 | GUILLEMIN-KOPFF Tristan | 2006 | 2:25:74 | 705 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
32 | GIRAUD Noe | 2008 | 2:25:83 | 703 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
33 | BELLIER Dylan | 2006 | 2:26:54 | 694 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
34 | DEBIAIS-HEALEY Hayden | 2007 | 2:27:01 | 688 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
35 | NORMAND Lauris | 2008 | 2:28:33 | 671 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
36 | DUPRAZ Maël | 2007 | 2:28:79 | 665 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
37 | GASPAR Lucas | 2009 | 2:31:23 | 634 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
38 | LOZANO Clement | 2008 | 2:33:81 | 602 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
39 | DE PAUW Timeo | 2009 | 2:34:06 | 599 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
40 | LEUNDA Adrien | 2010 | 2:38:74 | 543 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
41 | JEAN Noah | 2010 | 2:39:70 | 532 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
42 | CROISILLE Louka | 2010 | 2:41:40 | 512 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
43 | CANO GARCIA Iago | 2006 | 2:47:18 | 449 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
44 | AIT MOKHTAR Younes | 2009 | 2:53:32 | 386 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |