Compétition Nationale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | 0:26:62 | 1185 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | 0:26:90 | 1165 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | 0:27:12 | 1149 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
4 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | 0:27:39 | 1130 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
5 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | 0:27:60 | 1115 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | 0:27:71 | 1107 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
7 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | 0:27:87 | 1096 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | 0:28:39 | 1060 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | 0:27:94 | 1091 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
2 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | 0:27:97 | 1089 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | 0:28:38 | 1061 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | 0:28:53 | 1050 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
5 | MURE Manon | 2003 | 0:28:79 | 1033 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GUENEUGUES Flora | 2005 | 0:28:90 | 1025 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
7 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | 0:29:04 | 1016 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
8 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | 0:29:45 | 988 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | 0:26:66 | 1182 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | 0:26:94 | 1162 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | 0:27:10 | 1151 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
4 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | 0:27:10 | 1151 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
5 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | 0:27:34 | 1133 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | 0:27:54 | 1119 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | 0:27:54 | 1119 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | 0:27:70 | 1108 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | 0:27:90 | 1094 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
10 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | 0:28:17 | 1075 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
11 | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | 0:28:46 | 1055 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
12 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | 0:28:61 | 1045 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | 0:28:80 | 1032 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
14 | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | 0:28:85 | 1029 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | 0:28:87 | 1027 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
16 | GUENEUGUES Flora | 2005 | 0:28:97 | 1020 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
17 | MURE Manon | 2003 | 0:29:08 | 1013 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MANGIONE Margaux | 2007 | 0:29:26 | 1001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
19 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | 0:29:35 | 995 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
20 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | 0:29:64 | 976 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
21 | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | 0:29:76 | 968 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
22 | MOUGE Clara | 2005 | 0:30:30 | 933 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
23 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | 0:30:59 | 914 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
24 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | 0:30:88 | 896 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
25 | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | 0:31:18 | 877 | EN CAEN | FRA |