Compétition Départementale
ANNECY
Le Samedi 14 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURAND Thomas | 2009 | 0:21:34 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
2 | PENZ Martin | 2009 | 0:21:72 | 0 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DO VALE Fabio | 2010 | 0:22:04 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
4 | BENDJAMA Nahil | 2010 | 0:22:05 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
5 | HIMSTEDT Lucas | 2009 | 0:22:15 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
6 | CHAFFARD Alexandre | 2009 | 0:22:38 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
7 | EVRARD Maxime | 2010 | 0:22:58 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
8 | PIETTE Nathanael | 2010 | 0:22:92 | 0 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
9 | RUFENACHT Yvan | 2009 | 0:22:97 | 0 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
10 | PENZ Thibault | 2009 | 0:23:03 | 0 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BERGERON Quentin | 2009 | 0:23:15 | 0 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
12 | VIE Achille | 2012 | 0:23:24 | 0 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BOUHMIDA Rian | 2009 | 0:23:48 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
14 | SEMMELEY Jules | 2012 | 0:23:54 | 0 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DALLEINNE Simon | 2010 | 0:23:72 | 0 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BALLAND-LE BELZ Loup | 2010 | 0:24:01 | 0 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ZAIMECHE Oscar | 2010 | 0:24:18 | 0 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ABIDI Younes | 2010 | 0:24:25 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
19 | GIROUD Clément | 2009 | 0:24:36 | 0 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | HARO Nathan | 2009 | 0:24:56 | 0 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LANOS Jacques | 2009 | 0:24:80 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
22 | TILLMAN DELVART Noham | 2009 | 0:24:83 | 0 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MONEYRON Esteve | 2009 | 0:24:92 | 0 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
24 | ANGOT Timothée | 2010 | 0:25:05 | 0 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | PIASCO Aloïs | 2010 | 0:25:09 | 0 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GRASSO Mattéo | 2009 | 0:25:19 | 0 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BUTTY Noah | 2011 | 0:25:20 | 0 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CHAUVIERE Maxence | 2009 | 0:25:46 | 0 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DANIAUD Titouan | 2011 | 0:25:70 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
30 | CHENEAU-TOURNIEUX Renan | 2009 | 0:25:84 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
31 | GEORGIN Nolan | 2011 | 0:25:89 | 0 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
32 | BOUHMIDA Ilyes | 2011 | 0:25:96 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
33 | LE PENNEC Théodore | 2009 | 0:26:37 | 0 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | PERRIN Oscar | 2009 | 0:26:54 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
35 | PIERRON Adam | 2010 | 0:26:63 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
36 | PEILLEX DELPH Paul | 2010 | 0:26:83 | 0 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
37 | BUFFLIER NOTEBART Eliot | 2011 | 0:27:76 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
38 | MILI Daniel | 2011 | 0:27:96 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
39 | KHOUDOUR Abdellah | 2012 | 0:28:18 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
40 | MAZZON Clovis | 2012 | 0:28:26 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
41 | HAON Léo | 2010 | 0:28:33 | 0 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | RICHARD Esteban | 2009 | 0:29:27 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
43 | MAZURE Léo | 2010 | 0:29:36 | 0 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LEFEBVRE Lucas | 2013 | 0:29:70 | 0 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | HIMSTEDT Yannick | 2011 | 0:30:54 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
46 | POHL Matthias | 2012 | 0:30:72 | 0 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | MASSON Morgan | 2010 | 0:32:65 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
48 | MOINET Simon | 2010 | 0:32:89 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
49 | DURRIS Jean | 2010 | 0:34:60 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
50 | RENAUD Alfred | 2011 | 0:35:76 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |