Compétition Départementale
SEYSSINET-PARISET
Le Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | 0:33:46 | 1000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TOURNIER Amandine | 2005 | 0:34:60 | 942 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | ODILLE Maelle | 2004 | 0:35:42 | 901 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
4 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2000 | 0:35:99 | 873 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | 0:36:20 | 863 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PALTOYAN Lea | 1999 | 0:37:42 | 805 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MILLE Marine | 1999 | 0:37:87 | 784 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MOCELLIN Mathilde | 2005 | 0:38:55 | 753 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
9 | CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline | 2004 | 0:38:68 | 747 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
10 | ANDREJEVIC Julia | 2001 | 0:38:79 | 742 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
11 | MEUNIER Helena | 2004 | 0:38:87 | 739 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | BAILLET Clara | 2003 | 0:38:88 | 738 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BLANC Candice | 2003 | 0:39:01 | 733 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
14 | MICHEL Charline | 2006 | 0:39:61 | 706 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
15 | TILLAUD Manon | 2004 | 0:39:85 | 696 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SKOUFIAS Catherine | 2005 | 0:40:03 | 688 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CAPITAINE Sophie | 2001 | 0:40:61 | 663 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LOISEAU Chloé | 2002 | 0:40:96 | 649 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HODGSON Ariadne | 2003 | 0:41:23 | 637 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
20 | INGARGIOLA Julie | 2001 | 0:41:52 | 625 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
21 | PARENDEL Mélanie | 2006 | 0:41:57 | 623 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
22 | SPADA Ornella | 2003 | 0:42:91 | 570 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GUILLET Jasmine | 2006 | 0:43:28 | 555 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
24 | DUSSAUD Ameline | 2006 | 0:43:30 | 555 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
25 | BONNETON Chloe | 2003 | 0:43:69 | 540 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
26 | CETTIER Illiona | 2004 | 0:43:73 | 538 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
27 | PARENDEL Julie | 2005 | 0:44:75 | 500 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
28 | CESARONI Camille | 2002 | 0:44:83 | 497 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
29 | MAZZILLI Andréa | 2006 | 0:45:23 | 482 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
30 | DUSSAUD Lena | 2003 | 0:45:46 | 474 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
31 | JURINE Chloé | 2007 | 0:45:87 | 460 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MARY Laura | 2004 | 0:47:07 | 418 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
33 | TILLAUD Margot | 2007 | 0:47:88 | 392 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CHEVALIER Tessa | 2009 | 0:57:16 | 148 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | TISSOT DUPONT-BRUN Cléa | 2011 | 1:04:03 | 43 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |